B&B Kerry


We trust the town of Killarney met your expectations and your stay at Larkfield House was satisfactory. As well as Kerry we have B&Bs in all of Ireland's regions. We offer a selection below.

Trusted Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151922
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 0353 66 9474330
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244